Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for MISCELLANEOUS OFFICE ITEMS As per Lot Description Details, FILING PURIFIERS, REFRIGERATORS, SOFAS, RACKS, CHAIRS, FIRE EXTINGUISHERS, TYPEWRITERS, DOORS, UPS, TREADMILL, AIR CONDITIONERS, ...
Posting Date: 27 May 2026
Deadline: 02 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 142139518
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/2/GONDA/26-27/11189[581727]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MISCELLANEOUS OFFICE ITEMS As per Lot Description Details, FILING PURIFIERS, REFRIGERATORS, SOFAS, RACKS, CHAIRS, FIRE EXTINGUISHERS, TYPEWRITERS, DOORS, UPS, TREADMILL, AIR CONDITIONERS, STABILISERS, HEATERS, WATER PURIFIERS, REFRIGERATORS, FANS, MICROWAVES, PROJECTOR, WATER DISPENSOR, COOLER, TT TABLE ETC.
Address:-BPCL HOUSING COMPLEX 31/96(OLD 98A, MAHATMA GANDHI MARG, LUCKNOW, 226001, UTTAR PRADESH, INDIA
Contact Person: GULAM SABIR
Mob. No.: 9486223006
EMAIL ID: gulamsabir@bharatpetroleum.in, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/2/GONDA/26-27/11189[581727]
Opening Date & Time : 02-06-2026::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 02-06-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 26-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 01-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED
Location : GONDA
Street : BULK OIL DEPOT, GONDA-BAHRAICH ROAD,
City : GONDA - 271001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 06200480645
Fax :
Email : deepakkumar007@bharatpetroleum.in
Contact Person : DEEPAK KUMAR
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections