Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Miscellaneous Mixed Scrap, Miscellaneous Mixed Scrap on As is Where is Basis Condition : Scrapped, Out of Use, Damaged & Condemned Total Qty : 20 MT HPCL Reference no. 1006...
Posting Date: 25 Nov 2025
Deadline: 11 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 130855125
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/5/PUNE/25-26/45638[544064]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Miscellaneous Mixed Scrap, Miscellaneous Mixed Scrap
on As is Where is Basis
Condition : Scrapped, Out of Use, Damaged & Condemned
Total Qty : 20 MT
HPCL Reference no. 1006307
Location : At HPCL Loni Terminal, Kadam Wakwasti Village, Tal. Haveli, Dist. Pune - 412201
Contact Person
Aman Goswami, Senior Officer, Mob : 9461818980, (Qty: 20 MT) Plastic Scrap - 20L Empty HDPE Cans, Plastic Scrap - 200L Empty HDPE Drums
on As is Where is Basis
Condition : Empty Containers, out of use
Total Qty : 45 Nos.
HPCL Reference no. 1006307
Location : At HPCL Loni Terminal, Kadam Wakwasti Village, Tal. Haveli, Dist. Pune - 412201
Contact Person
Aman Goswami, Senior Officer, Mob : 9461818980, (Qty: 45 NO) Plastic Scrap - 20L Empty HDPE Cans, Plastic Scrap - 20L Empty HDPE Cans
on As is Where is Basis
Condition : Empty Containers, out of use
Total Qty : 35 Nos.
HPCL Reference no. 1006307
Location : At HPCL Loni Terminal, Kadam Wakwasti Village, Tal. Haveli, Dist. Pune - 412201
Contact Person
Aman Goswami, Senior Officer, Mob : 9461818980, (Qty: 35 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/5/PUNE/25-26/45638[544064]
Opening Date & Time : 11-12-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 11-12-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 25-11-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 10-12-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED
Location : PUNE
Street : LONI TERMINAL, KADAM WAK WASTI VILLAGE, TAL - HAVELI,
City : PUNE - 412201
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9461818980
Fax :
Email : aman.goswami@hpcl.in
Contact Person : Madhavi Latha Mahajanam
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections