Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Auction for Miscellaneous Items (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 29 Jan 2025
Deadline: 13 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113879371
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/Eastern Frontier Hqrs ITBPF/31/Guwahati, Siliguri, Mohanbari/24-25/52545[484337]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Miscellaneous Items
CAMP STOOL (MS IRON), DARI CARPET, CLIP BOARD FIBER, LOCK WITH KEY etc
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/Eastern Frontier Hqrs ITBPF/31/Guwahati, Siliguri, Mohanbari/24-25/52545[484337]
Opening Date & Time : 13-02-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 13-02-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 29-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 12-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Eastern Frontier Hqrs ITBPF
Location : Guwahati, Siliguri, Mohanbari
Street : Khating Hill, Dist. Papumpare, Arunachal Pradesh
City : ITANAGAR, Arunachal Pradesh - 791111
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 03602291466
Fax : 03602291466
Email : itcellneftr@itbp.gov.in
Contact Person : ABU SUFIAN, IPS
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections