Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Auction for Miscellaneous Items, Plastic Wrapper, Polythene, Plastic drum (25-30-35 less than), Mixed tin, Cartoon, Total cup, Salt bag, Mixed bag, Mixed Powder bag with liner, Sugar bag with liner b...
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147689767
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/PTN/DESHRATNA DR RAJENDRA PRASAD DUGDHA UTPADAK SAHKARI SANGH LIMITED/1/BEGUSARAI/26-27/27584
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Miscellaneous Items, Plastic Wrapper, Polythene, Plastic drum (25-30-35 less than), Mixed tin, Cartoon, Total cup, Salt bag, Mixed bag, Mixed Powder bag with liner, Sugar bag with liner
Location:- NEW PLANT BARAUNI DAIRY BARAUNI
Pre-Bid Amount:- Rs200000/-
LOT WILL BE SOLD AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS. BUYER MUST INSPECT THE MATERIAL BEFORE BIDDING., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/PTN/DESHRATNA DR RAJENDRA PRASAD DUGDHA UTPADAK SAHKARI SANGH LIMITED/1/BEGUSARAI/26-27/27584[598562]
Opening Date & Time : 03-09-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 03-09-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 21-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 02-09-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : DESHRATNA DR RAJENDRA PRASAD DUGDHA UTPADAK SAHKARI SANGH LIMITED
Location : BEGUSARAI
Street : MAKHANSALA ROAD
City : BARAUNI - 851112
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9570900501
Fax :
Email : sudhadrmu@gmail.com
Contact Person : MR.RABINDRA PRASAD
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections