Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chandigarh (UT)
Summary: Auction for Miscellaneous items, MS material, electrical items and other miscellaneous material Contact Person for Inspection: Nikhil Vishvakarma Phone No.: 8003048111 Email: nikhilvishvak...
Posting Date: 16 Jun 2026
Deadline: 17 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 143416441
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/bharat petroleum corporation limited/5/Phoos mandi,Near Kartar singh wala railway station/25-26/70726[571025]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 35000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Miscellaneous items, MS material, electrical items and other miscellaneous material
Contact Person for Inspection: Nikhil Vishvakarma
Phone No.: 8003048111
Email: nikhilvishvakar@bharatpetroleum.in, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/bharat petroleum corporation limited/5/Phoos mandi, Near Kartar singh wala railway station/25-26/70726[571025]
Opening Date & Time : 17-06-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 17-06-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 26-03-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 30-03-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : bharat petroleum corporation limited
Location : Phoos mandi, Near Kartar singh wala railway station
Street : Phoos mandi, near Kartar singh wala railway station
City : Bathinda - 151001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9461064212
Fax :
Email : nikhilvishvakar@bharatpetroleum.in
Contact Person : Nikhil vishvakarma
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections