Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Auction for Miscellaneous Items Located in Ccf Office Thanavu (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 23 Dec 2024
Deadline: 02 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 112206557
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/TVC/Divisional Forest Office Palakkad Scrap/6/Palakkad/24-25/43997[475291]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Miscellaneous Scrap Items
Weighing machine :400kg
Twisted steel / Deformed bars :15kg
MS gate & sign board :150kg
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/TVC/Divisional Forest Office Palakkad Scrap/6/Palakkad/24-25/43997[475291]
Opening Date & Time : 02-01-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 02-01-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 20-12-2024
Inspection Closing Date : 01-01-2025
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : Divisional Forest Office Palakkad Scrap
Location : Palakkad
Street : Kallekulangara
City : Palakkad - 678009
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 04912555156
Fax :
Email : dfoplkd@gmail.com
Contact Person : Narendra Nath Veluri, IFS
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections