Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Auction for Miscellaneous items, EXICOM 100 AMP POWER PLANTWITHOUT MODULE, Three Phase SOA Delta Module etc... Kindly check annexures for more details Location- As per annexures Conta...
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147139922
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/JPR/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/9/KOTA/26-27/25986
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Miscellaneous items, EXICOM 100 AMP POWER PLANTWITHOUT MODULE, Three Phase SOA Delta Module etc...
Kindly check annexures for more details
Location- As per annexures
Contact for inspection- As per annexures, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/JPR/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/9/KOTA/26-27/25986[596930]
Opening Date & Time : 27-08-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 27-08-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 13-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 26-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED
Location : KOTA
Street : GMTD (BSNL) OFFICE, JHALAWAR ROAD
City : KOTA - 324005
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9428829967, 9413313691
Fax : 0744-2488015
Email : sdemmkota1@gmail.com
Contact Person : B. L. Meena
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections