Auction for Miscellaneous Items Detailed List is Attached...

The MSTC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has issued a Government E-Auction Notice for Auction for Miscellaneous Items Detailed List is Attached in Auction T&C., Wireless Intercom System Plastic For Shooting Radio - 5 No; Brand Mention Synco; Charger - 3 No; Battery - 5 No; and others I... in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

This Auction Notification (Tender ID: MSTC/NRO/UPS EXPRESS PRIVATE LIMITED/11/NEW DELHI/25-26/48517[547008] | Ref ID: 131727022).. The notice was published on 10 Dec 2025, and the e-auction is scheduled to begin on 23 Dec 2025 through the designated e-procurement / e-auction portal.

This public sector e-auction in India provides an opportunity for eligible bidders, contractors, traders, and suppliers to participate in a transparent online bidding process. Interested participants are advised to carefully review the eligibility criteria, asset details, reserve price (if applicable), registration process, EMD requirements, and bidding terms before the auction start date.

Businesses seeking government auction opportunities in India should regularly monitor this listing for corrigendum updates, document downloads, and auction participation guidelines.

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Auction for Miscellaneous Items Detailed List is Attached in Auction T&C., Wireless Intercom System Plastic For Shooting Radio - 5 No; Brand Mention Synco; Charger - 3 No; Battery - 5 No; and others I...

Posting Date: 10 Dec 2025

Deadline: 23 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

RefID: 131727022

Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/UPS EXPRESS PRIVATE LIMITED/11/NEW DELHI/25-26/48517[547008]

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Miscellaneous Items Detailed List is Attached in Auction T&C., Wireless Intercom System Plastic For Shooting Radio - 5 No; Brand Mention Synco; Charger - 3 No; Battery - 5 No; and others Items

DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION TERMS AND CONDITIONS., (Qty: 1 LOT) Miscellaneous Items Detailed List is Attached in Auction T&C., Matterport Pro3D Camera - 1 No;, Model Pro 3 and others Items

DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION TERMS AND CONDITIONS., (Qty: 1 LOT) Miscellaneous Items Detailed List is Attached in Auction T&C., Mac Book Air 13 Inch Model No : A3113 - 1 No(16 Gb/ 512 Gb), Ipad 10Th Gen - 64 Gb -1 No., Apple Pencil 01 No.(A3085), Usb C To Usb Adaptor-1 No., Usb C To Digital Av -1 No., Dell - 7 In1 Usb C Multiport Adaptor -1 No., Usb Super Drive -1 No., Jabra Headphone, Model No: Evolve 65 E -1 No. and others Items

DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION TERMS AND CONDITIONS., (Qty: 1 LOT) Miscellaneous Items Detailed List is Attached in Auction T&C., Solar Battery Camera - St - 517C-4Mp- Wifi-1 No., St -518-4Mp-Wifi -1 No., Smart Home Video Door Bell -1 No., Wall Lamp Camera -1 No., Solar Dual Lens Panoromic Camera 1 No., E3P Video Call Camera -2 No., Video Calling Smart Camera -1 No., Wireless N Wifi Repeater - 5 No., Light Bulb Camera 02 No., Wirless Reciever Adapter - 5 No, Wireless Charger - 4 No., Wire - 5 No. and others Items

DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION TERMS AND CONDITIONS., (Qty: 1 LOT) Miscellaneous Items Detailed List is Attached in Auction T&C., Used Laptops - 10 No. (Dell, Mdoel no:- 7320) With Charger and others Items

DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION TERMS AND CONDITIONS., (Qty: 1 LOT) Miscellaneous Items Detailed List is Attached in Auction T&C., Macbook Pro- 1 No; Model A2141 With Bag & with Charger and others Items

DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION TERMS AND CONDITIONS., (Qty: 1 LOT) Miscellaneous Items Detailed List is Attached in Auction T&C., Hisense 40-In Led...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/UPS EXPRESS PRIVATE LIMITED/11/NEW DELHI/25-26/48517[547008]
Opening Date & Time : 23-12-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 23-12-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 22-12-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 22-12-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : UPS EXPRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Location : NEW DELHI
Street : DCSC CARGO TERMINAL IGI AIRPORT CARGO TERMINAL GATE NO ZERO
City : NEW DELHI - 110037
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8976942187
Fax :
Email : UPSUPSDELCUSDISPOSAL@ups.com
Contact Person : Kapil Goel

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections