Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Miscellaneous Electronic item as per lot description, Miscellaneous Electronic item HSN CODE :- 854 99 90 [1] Television :- 1 LS [2] Split Air conditioner with outdoor uni...
Posting Date: 08 Jul 2026
Deadline: 17 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 144714437
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/1/KOYALI INSTALLATION/26-27/18783[589545]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Miscellaneous Electronic item as per lot description, Miscellaneous Electronic item
HSN CODE :- 854 99 90
[1] Television :- 1 LS
[2] Split Air conditioner with outdoor unit :- 1 LS
[3] Refrigerator :- 1 LS
[4] Overhead Projector :- 1 LS
[5] Photocopier :- 1 LS
[6] Water coolers :- 1 LS
[7] Vaccum Cleaners :- 1 LS
[8] Misc. Batteries :- 1 LS
[9] CCTV Cameras :- 1 LS
[10] Misc Electronic Scrap. :- 1 LS
Contact Person :-
Ram Kumar
9453042457/8349490785, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/1/KOYALI INSTALLATION/26-27/18783[589545]
Opening Date & Time : 17-07-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 17-07-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 09-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 16-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED
Location : KOYALI INSTALLATION
Street : BPCL KOYALI INSTALLATION PO - BAJWA
City : VADODARA - 391310
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8349490785
Fax :
Email : jtiwary@bharatpetroleum.in
Contact Person : RAM KUMAR
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections