Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Misc.CS Material including pipe, fittings, structural material, valve, plates etc, Misc. CS Material including pipe, pipe fittings, structural material, valve, plates etc. Non-Haz...
Posting Date: 26 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147968947
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/Indian oil corporation Limited/64/Panipat Refinery/26-27/25909
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 13599.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Misc.CS Material including pipe, fittings, structural material, valve, plates etc, Misc. CS Material including pipe, pipe fittings, structural material, valve, plates etc.
Non-Hazardous
(TCS: 2%; Tolerance :NIL), (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/Indian oil corporation Limited/64/Panipat Refinery/26-27/25909[596849]
Opening Date & Time : 03-09-2026::10:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 03-09-2026::14:00:00
Inspection From Date : 13-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 19-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Indian oil corporation Limited
Location : Panipat Refinery
Street : Central Stores, Panipat Refinery
City : Panipat - 132140
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0180 - 2522395
Fax :
Email : KUMARAJAY8@indianoil.in
Contact Person : Mr. Ajay Kumar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections