Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Misc Scrap : Rubber/ Canvas/ Fiber/ V Belt/ Leather Etc Scrap (Quantity: 0.28 Mt)
Posting Date: 07 Mar 2025
Deadline: 17 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 115865227
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/M.P. Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Co. Ltd, Bhopal/58/MADHYA PRADESH/24-25/60642[493028]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 5000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Misc Scrap : Rubber/ Canvas/ Fiber/ V belt/ Leather Etc Scrap at Area Store Bhopal
Remark - Unserviceable
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/M.P. Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Co. Ltd, Bhopal/58/MADHYA PRADESH/24-25/60642[493028]
Opening Date & Time : 17-03-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 17-03-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 06-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 16-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : M.P. Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Co. Ltd, Bhopal
Location : MADHYA PRADESH
Street : Nishtha Parishar Bijli nagar Govindpura Bhopal
City : Govindpura Bhopal - 462023
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 6232913253
Fax : 07552589821
Email : areastorebhopal@gmail.com
Contact Person : amrish shukla
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections