Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Auction for Misc Scrap Item - Malathion Empty box etc, MIS ITEMS :- Malathion Empty box, Aluminium Phosphide Empty box etc As per annexure Note : Buyers should inspect the material befor...
Posting Date: 17 Oct 2025
Deadline: 04 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 128363862
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RPR/CHHATISGARH STATE WARE HOUSING CORPORATION/4/Raipur/25-26/38296[536521]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Misc Scrap Item - Malathion Empty box etc, MIS ITEMS :- Malathion Empty box, Aluminium Phosphide Empty box etc
As per annexure
Note : Buyers should inspect the material before making bid as the quantity is approximate/indicative., (Qty: 1 LOT) Plastic Items, Plastic Items
As per annexure
Note : Buyers should inspect the material before making bid as the quantity is approximate/indicative., (Qty: 1 LOT) BATTERY, BATTERY
As per annexure
Note : Buyers should inspect the material before making bid as the quantity is approximate/indicative., (Qty: 1 LOT) Misc Scrap Item - Malathion Empty box etc, MIS ITEMS :- Malathion Empty box, Aluminium Phosphide Empty box etc
As per annexure
Note : Buyers should inspect the material before making bid as the quantity is approximate/indicative., (Qty: 1 LOT) E waste Items, E waste Items
Computer Set, Printer
As per annexure
Note : Buyers should inspect the material before making bid as the quantity is approximate/indicative., (Qty: 1 LOT) Plastic Items, Plastic Items
As per annexure
Note : Buyers should inspect the material before making bid as the quantity is approximate/indicative., (Qty: 1 LOT) E-waste item, E waste Items
Printer
As per annexure
Note : Buyers should inspect the material before making bid as the quantity is approximate/indicative., (Qty: 1 LOT) Misc Scrap Item - Malathion Empty box, Foot Sprayer, Navtal Lock etc, Misc Scrap Item - Malathion Empty box, Foot Sprayer, Navtal Lock etc
As per annexure
Note : Buyers should inspect the material before making bid as the quantity is approximate/indicative., (Qty: 1 LOT) Plastic Items- Black Polythene, Chair, Fumigation Cover etc, Plastic Items- Black Polythene, Chair, Fumigation Cover etc
As per annexure
Note : Buyers should inspect the material before making bid as the quantity is approximate/indicative., (Qty: 1 LOT)...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/RPR/CHHATISGARH STATE WARE HOUSING CORPORATION/4/Raipur/25-26/38296[536521]
Opening Date & Time : 04-11-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 04-11-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 17-10-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 03-11-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CHHATISGARH STATE WARE HOUSING CORPORATION
Location : Raipur
Street : Sector 24 Atal Nagar Nava Raipur
City : Raipur - 492018
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9425229506
Fax :
Email : mt-swc.cg@gov.in
Contact Person : Mrs. Shraddha J Agrawal
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections