Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Misc plastic scrap, Misc plastic scrap (Paul rings?PP Material, Demister pad?PP Material, Plastic/Teflon / Acrylic Sheet, Filters, HDPE pipes/cores and other broken plastic scrap, Broken h...
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147488378
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/Indian synthetic rubber private limited/6/bal jattan/26-27/25868
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Misc plastic scrap, Misc plastic scrap (Paul rings?PP Material, Demister pad?PP Material, Plastic/Teflon / Acrylic Sheet, Filters, HDPE pipes/cores and other broken plastic scrap, Broken helmets, Polyester Straps, Broken plastic pellets)
Start Price : 13003
Contact Person : Mr. Sachin Verma, Mob No-8199927111
Bidding to be done per UoM Basis, i.e., per MT. basis, (Qty: 2 MT) Old HDPE bags, all sizes, Waste, parings and scrap, of plastics Of polymers of ethylene
Start Price : 5768
Contact Person : Mr. Sachin Verma, Mob No-8199927111
Bidding to be done per UoM Basis, i.e., per MT. basis, (Qty: 10 MT) PVC Fills, Old & Scrapped PVC Fills of Cooling Tower
Start Price : 1003
Contact Person : Mr. Sachin Verma, Mob No-8199927111
Bidding to be done per UoM Basis, i.e., per MT. basis, (Qty: 4.1 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/Indian synthetic rubber private limited/6/bal jattan/26-27/25868[596805]
Opening Date & Time : 21-08-2026::10:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 21-08-2026::14:00:00
Inspection From Date : 13-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 20-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Indian synthetic rubber private limited
Location : bal jattan
Street : opposite naptha cracker polymer terminal gate
City : panipat - 132140
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 07087026202
Fax :
Email : varinder.kumar@isrpl.co.in
Contact Person : Varinder Kumar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections