Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Nagaland
Summary: Auction for MISC ITEMS, 1 EQPT, BKF, CTS, SPL EQPT, Misc., BB TOOL, BB, CPTR tools, TRG, BLDG BR, Hosp, EIC, BWF, GIA, SOS MESS, KPKB, Co-Operative (DETAILS AS PER ANNEXURE), (Qty: 1 LOT) Motor v...
Posting Date: 08 Jul 2026
Deadline: 23 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 144714365
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/210 COBRA SAF/1/210 COBRA BN/26-27/18886[589655]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MISC ITEMS, 1 EQPT, BKF, CTS, SPL EQPT, Misc., BB TOOL, BB, CPTR tools, TRG, BLDG BR, Hosp, EIC, BWF, GIA, SOS MESS, KPKB, Co-Operative
(DETAILS AS PER ANNEXURE), (Qty: 1 LOT) Motor vehicle spare parts, Motor vehicle spare parts
(DETAILS AS PER ANNEXURE), (Qty: 1 LOT) Tyre tube, 1. TYRE TUBLESS SIZE- 110X80-17
QTY- 18 Nos
2. TYRE WITH TUBE SIZE-3.00-18
QTY- 8 Nos
3. TYRE TUBLESS SIZE- 90X90-17
QTY- 1 Nos, (Qty: 1 LOT) Battery, Battery
(DETAILS AS PER ANNEXURE), (Qty: 1 LOT) Burnt oil, 1) M-OIL.
QTY- 450 Ltr
2 )BURNT OIL
QTY- 464.51 Ltr, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/210 COBRA SAF/1/210 COBRA BN/26-27/18886[589655]
Opening Date & Time : 23-07-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 23-07-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 08-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 22-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : 210 COBRA SAF
Location : 210 COBRA BN
Street : DALGAON
City : Dalgaon, Darrang - 784116
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9435993501
Fax :
Email : hq210saf@crpf.gov.in
Contact Person : 9435993501
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections