Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Misc IT Scrap / E Waste materials, Misc IT Scrap/ E-Waste materials: Computers, Printers. UPS. DMP, Monitor, Photocopier, Keyboard & Misc IT items (Approx. qty. 433.82 Kg) Contact...
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147275264
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/SQAE(A) & LPR KHAMARIA/9/JABALPUR/26-27/26095
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Misc IT Scrap / E Waste materials, Misc IT Scrap/ E-Waste materials: Computers, Printers. UPS. DMP, Monitor, Photocopier, Keyboard & Misc IT items (Approx. qty. 433.82 Kg)
Contact person: Shri Hemraj Rautia, Stores Officer, SQAE(A)& LPR Khamaria, Mob 09575173969, E-mail: sqaearmtkham dgqa@nic.in, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/SQAE(A) & LPR KHAMARIA/9/JABALPUR/26-27/26095[597041]
Opening Date & Time : 27-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 27-08-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 13-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 26-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : SQAE(A) & LPR KHAMARIA
Location : JABALPUR
Street : KHAMARIA
City : JABALPUR - 482005
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 07612430807
Fax :
Email : sqaearmtkham-dgqa@nic.in
Contact Person : MR. HEMRAJ RAUTIA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections