Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Misc E-Waste Items-List attached, Misc E-Waste Items-List attached Contact Person: Shri Virendra Yadav, Mob 8319576366, Email: hobacbpl@cbi.gov.in All payments (except MS...
Posting Date: 18 Dec 2025
Deadline: 01 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 132251243
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/Central Bureau of Investigation/2/Char Imli Bhopal/25-26/50675[549250]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Misc E-Waste Items-List attached, Misc E-Waste Items-List attached
Contact Person: Shri Virendra Yadav, Mob 8319576366, Email: hobacbpl@cbi.gov.in
All payments (except MSTC Service Charge) have to be submitted to Seller by means of DD drawn in favor of SP, CBI, ACB, Bhopal payable at Bhopal. MSTC Service Charge has to be submitted to MSTC Bhopal office using e Payment gateway., (Qty: 1 LOT) Misc Items-List attached, Misc Items-List attached
Contact Person: Shri Virendra Yadav, Mob 8319576366 / Email: hobacbpl@cbi.gov.in
All payments (except MSTC Service Charge) have to be submitted to Seller by means of DD drawn in favor of SP, CBI, ACB, Bhopal payable at Bhopal. MSTC Service Charge has to be submitted to MSTC Bhopal office using e Payment gateway., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/Central Bureau of Investigation/2/Char Imli Bhopal/25-26/50675[549250]
Opening Date & Time : 01-01-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 01-01-2026::16:15:00
Inspection From Date : 18-12-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 31-12-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Central Bureau of Investigation
Location : Char Imli Bhopal
Street : CBI, ACB, Anveshan Parisar, Char Imli
City : Bhopal - 462016
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 07552430034
Fax :
Email : hobacbpl@cbi.gov.in
Contact Person : Atul Hajela
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections