Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Auction for MIS SCRAP ITEMS, MIS SCRAP ITEMS :- EXERCISE CYCLE, COMPUTER CHAIR (CONTILEVER) SINGLE SEAT BACK WITH ARM, PAD LOCK 50 MM WITH KEY, ETC Contact Person (Mobile No) :- 0771297...
Posting Date: 28 May 2026
Deadline: 10 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 142178017
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RPR/GC CRPF RAIPUR/11/RAIPUR/26-27/11301[581844]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MIS SCRAP ITEMS, MIS SCRAP ITEMS :-
EXERCISE CYCLE, COMPUTER CHAIR (CONTILEVER) SINGLE SEAT BACK WITH ARM, PAD LOCK 50 MM WITH KEY, ETC
Contact Person (Mobile No) :- 07712970375
GST UNDER REVERSE CHARGE MACHANISM IS APPLICABLE., (Qty: 1 LOT) Hospital items - lab equipment, Medical
lab equipment :-
EXERCISE CYCLE, COMPUTER CHAIR (CONTILEVER) SINGLE SEAT BACK WITH ARM, PAD LOCK 50 MM WITH KEY, ETC
Contact Person (Mobile No) :- 07712970375
GST UNDER REVERSE CHARGE MACHANISM IS APPLICABLE., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/RPR/GC CRPF RAIPUR/11/RAIPUR/26-27/11301[581844]
Opening Date & Time : 10-06-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 10-06-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 28-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 09-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : GC CRPF RAIPUR
Location : RAIPUR
Street : VILLAGE BHILAI, POST- ARANG, DIST- RAIPUR
City : RAIPUR - 493441
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 07712970375
Fax : 07712970375
Email : diggcrai@crpf.gov.in
Contact Person : Sh Balaram Behera
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections