Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Mild Steel Iron Diesel Storage Tank (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 14 Jan 2025
Deadline: 20 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113106154
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/CENTRAL ELECTRONICS LIMITED/20/near Ghaziabad/24-25/48925[480470]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Mild steel/Iron Diesel Storage Tank of 50, 000 litre capacity and approx. 6000 kg weight (empty but with some hazardous sludge at bottom of tank)
contact persons: Shri Hamendra Singh- 8368377928, Shri Vinit Srivastava- 9971786879
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/NRO/CENTRAL ELECTRONICS LIMITED/20/near Ghaziabad/24-25/48925[480470]
Opening Date & Time : 20-01-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 20-01-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 13-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 18-01-2025
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : CENTRAL ELECTRONICS LIMITED
Location : near Ghaziabad
Street : sahibabad
City : ghaziabad - 201010
Country : India
Telephone : 9958698271
Fax : 0120-2895148
Email : hemant@celindia.co.in
Contact Person : Hemant Kumar Dubey
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections