Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Auction for MFS (PCU) (Without cable), Test BTS (Lucent) only Rack(Without card and cable), 1) MFS (PCU) (Without cable) (Qty. 1) 2)Test BTS (Lucent) only Rack(Without card & cable) (Qty. 1...
Posting Date: 05 Aug 2026
Deadline: 11 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146596707
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/GMTD, BSNL, BHOPAL/25/Bhopal/26-27/24411[595315]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MFS (PCU) (Without cable), Test BTS (Lucent) only Rack(Without card and cable), 1) MFS (PCU) (Without cable) (Qty. 1)
2)Test BTS (Lucent) only Rack(Without card & cable) (Qty. 1)
Contact Person : 1) Shri Pankaj Shrivastav, Mob. No:- 9425001003
2) Shri Subham Bhawsar, Mob. No:- 9425921945 / Email : bhopal.osm@gmail.com, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/GMTD, BSNL, BHOPAL/25/Bhopal/26-27/24411[595315]
Opening Date & Time : 11-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 11-08-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 04-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 10-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : GMTD, BSNL, BHOPAL
Location : Bhopal
Street : CTO Building, New Market, T T Nagar
City : Bhopal - 462003
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 07552779912, 09424477002
Fax :
Email : bhopal.osm@gmail.com
Contact Person : Sh. Jitendra Kumar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections