Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Auction for Maruti Car 800 (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 25 Apr 2025
Deadline: 30 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 118208054
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/41 Vehicle Company/32/Narangi Cantt/25-26/5752[502754]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 5000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MARUTI CAR 800
BA NO: AS11B2078
CHASSIS NO: SB308IN1732261
ENGINE NO: BTN3748382
COND: CL-V
VINTAGE OF VEH: 2003
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/41 Vehicle Company/32/Narangi Cantt/25-26/5752[502754]
Opening Date & Time : 30-04-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 30-04-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 22-04-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 29-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : 41 Vehicle Company
Location : Narangi Cantt
Street : Narangi Cantt
City : Guwahati - 781027
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7665013126
Fax : 7532058724
Email : vdeast41vc@gmail.com
Contact Person : Col Ritu Sharma
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections