Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Auction for Marine Hoses (Spm Marine Hoses having Flanges at both Ends) (Quantity: 130 No)
Posting Date: 17 Jan 2025
Deadline: 24 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113325004
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BBR/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD/4/PARADIP/24-25/49719[481293]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 375000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Marine Hoses (SPM Marine Hoses Having Flanges At Both Ends and approx. weight of both flanges -250kg total)
Pre Bid EMD: Rs 375000/- to be deposited by using Pay Pre Bid EMD link available in buyer login dashboard.
Contact person:
Mr. Biswaranjan Das, Materials Manager, Mobile No. 8334966601, E-mail id: biswaranjandas@indianoil.in
Mr. Niranjan Kumar, O&ME (Materials), Mobile No. 8920760911, E-mail id: KumarN32@indianoil.in
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BBR/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD/4/PARADIP/24-25/49719[481293]
Opening Date & Time : 24-01-2025::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-01-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 17-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 23-01-2025
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD
Location : PARADIP
Street : PHBPL Post Box 83 Paradip Mukhya DakGhar Jagatsinghpur Dt
City : PARADIP - 754142
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 06722226105
Fax :
Email : bsreekanth@indianoil.in
Contact Person : BISWARANJAN DAS
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections