Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for MAIZE GRAIN REFRACTION WITH MAIZE DUST, MAIZE GRAIN REFRACTION WITH MAIZE DUST, SAP Code:- 4000001253, HSN Code:- 23021090, ESTIMATED QTY (MT):- 200, (Qty: 200 MT)
Posting Date: 08 May 2026
Deadline: 13 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 140896837
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/HPCL MITTAL ENERGY LIMITED/10/Bathinda/26-27/5755[576135]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 8000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MAIZE GRAIN REFRACTION WITH MAIZE DUST, MAIZE GRAIN REFRACTION WITH MAIZE DUST, SAP Code:- 4000001253, HSN Code:- 23021090, ESTIMATED QTY (MT):- 200, (Qty: 200 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/HPCL MITTAL ENERGY LIMITED/10/Bathinda/26-27/5755[576135]
Opening Date & Time : 13-05-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 13-05-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 24-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 12-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HPCL MITTAL ENERGY LIMITED
Location : Bathinda
Street : Village Phulokhari, Taluka Talwandi Saboo
City : Bathinda - 151301
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01655-272198
Fax : 01655-272270
Email : sunny.yadav@hmel.in
Contact Person : Sunny Yadav
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections