Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Mahindra Commander (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 15 Mar 2025
Deadline: 21 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 116213574
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/CULTURAL AFFAIRS, PB/2/Chandigarh/24-25/62727[495238]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Vehicle No.: PB 12 B 6071
Type of Vehicle: Mahindra Commander
Model: Feb-96
Engine No.: DT-16543
Chassis No.: CDR-750DPHT
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/CULTURAL AFFAIRS, PB/2/Chandigarh/24-25/62727[495238]
Opening Date & Time : 21-03-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 21-03-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 14-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 20-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Auction Wise
EMD Amonut : 5, 000.00
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CULTURAL AFFAIRS, PB
Location : Chandigarh
Street : Dakhshin Marg
City : Chandigarh - 160036
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8558977446
Fax :
Email : directorculture003@gmail.com
Contact Person : Gurleen Singh
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections