Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Magnetic Blocks (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 05 Feb 2025
Deadline: 18 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 114247128
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/HINDUSTAN SHIPYARD LIMITED/26/Gandhigram/24-25/54105[485954]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Magnetic Blocks(80Nos.)
(Approx.Weight-2.7Tons)
START PRICE:Rs.60, 000/-PMT
DELIVERY PERIOD:10Days from the date of issue of Delivery Order
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/HINDUSTAN SHIPYARD LIMITED/26/Gandhigram/24-25/54105[485954]
Opening Date & Time : 18-02-2025::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 18-02-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 05-02-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 17-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HINDUSTAN SHIPYARD LIMITED
Location : Gandhigram
Street : Gandhigram, Visakhapatnam.
City : vishakhapatnam. - 530005
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9493792630
Fax : 0891- 2577 502/356
Email : nageswarch.k330@hslvizag.in
Contact Person : Ch. Nageswara Rao
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections