Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Machines viz road roller, loader etc, Machines viz road roller, loader etc. Note:- Bidders should carefully read Terms and condition of the auction catalog before participating in...
Posting Date: 03 Dec 2025
Deadline: 16 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 131333797
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/MECHANICAL DIVISION HPPWD DHALLI/2/DHALLI TUNNEL/25-26/47514[545986]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Machines viz road roller, loader etc, Machines viz road roller, loader etc.
Note:- Bidders should carefully read Terms and condition of the auction catalog before participating in the auction and submit their bids accordingly.
Transaction fee of 3.54 % (inclusive of GST) will be payable by the highest bidder and this will be over and above the material Value(exclusive of Taxes and duties of the material value) ., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/MECHANICAL DIVISION HPPWD DHALLI/2/DHALLI TUNNEL/25-26/47514[545986]
Opening Date & Time : 16-12-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 16-12-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 02-12-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 15-12-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : MECHANICAL DIVISION HPPWD DHALLI
Location : DHALLI TUNNEL
Street : NEAR DHALLI TUNNEL
City : SHIMLA - 171012
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01772841169
Fax :
Email : ee-smlm-hp@nic.in
Contact Person : Chandan Sapra
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections