Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Auction for Machinery Items as Per Annexure (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 28 Feb 2025
Deadline: 13 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 115490383
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/SRO/THE ITHALAR INDUSTRIAL COOPERATIVE TEA FACTORY LIMITED/1/Ithalar/24-25/59246[491364]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Machinery items as per annexure
Sold as a single item on is where is condition and no complaint basis
For inspection contact:
Mr. N. Rajendran, C-Electrican / Tea maker (Incharge), Mob. No.: 8489878751
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/SRO/THE ITHALAR INDUSTRIAL COOPERATIVE TEA FACTORY LIMITED/1/Ithalar/24-25/59246[491364]
Opening Date & Time : 13-03-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 13-03-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 03-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 11-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : THE ITHALAR INDUSTRIAL COOPERATIVE TEA FACTORY LIMITED
Location : Ithalar
Street : THE ITHALAR INDUSTRIAL COOPERATIVE TEA FACTORY LIMITED
City : Ithalar - 643004
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 04232595724
Fax :
Email : ithalarictf@gmail.com
Contact Person : MANAGING DIRECTOR
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections