Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Nagaland
Summary: Auction for Machineries, Compressive strength testing machine, Core Cutter, etc. DETAILS AS PER ATTACHED ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 26 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147446372
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/CHIEF CONSTRUCTION ENGINEER (ARMY) NO 2/6/Missamari/26-27/26915
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Machineries, Compressive strength testing machine, Core Cutter, etc.
DETAILS AS PER ATTACHED ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/CHIEF CONSTRUCTION ENGINEER (ARMY) NO 2/6/Missamari/26-27/26915[597883]
Opening Date & Time : 26-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 26-08-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 18-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 25-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CHIEF CONSTRUCTION ENGINEER (ARMY) NO 2
Location : Missamari
Street : Missamari Military Station
City : Sonitpur - 784506
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9444536287
Fax :
Email : ceanm2-mes@nic.in
Contact Person : Baban Patil
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections