Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Machine Boring/Chips/Machining Waste, Machine Boring/Chips/Machining Waste (Mix metal scrap), (Qty: 1 LOT) Wood Scrap, Wood Scrap, (Qty: 1 LOT) Waste Oil, Waste Oil, (Qty: 1 LOT) Bat...
Posting Date: 18 Sep 2025
Deadline: 03 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 126504594
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/GTRE/1/CV RAMAN NAGAR/25-26/32413[530328]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Machine Boring/Chips/Machining Waste, Machine Boring/Chips/Machining Waste (Mix metal scrap), (Qty: 1 LOT) Wood Scrap, Wood Scrap, (Qty: 1 LOT) Waste Oil, Waste Oil, (Qty: 1 LOT) Battery Scrap, Battery Scrap, (Qty: 1 LOT) Scrap MT Tyre, Scrap MT Tyre, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/GTRE/1/CV RAMAN NAGAR/25-26/32413[530328]
Opening Date & Time : 03-10-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 03-10-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 18-09-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 02-10-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : GTRE
Location : CV RAMAN NAGAR
Street : CV RAMAN NAGAR
City : BENGALURU - 560093
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9448855995
Fax : 080 25241507
Email : vijaypetley.gtre@gov.in
Contact Person : DR. VIJAY UTTAM RAO PETLEY
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections