Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for M s Steel Material (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 26 Feb 2025
Deadline: 11 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 115381490
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/THANE MUNCIPAL CORPORATION/1/CHATRAPATI SHIVAJI MAHARAJ HOSPITAL/24-25/57144[489186]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M S Steel Material
Steel Beds, Steel Cupboards, Steel Chairs, Collapsible Gate (8x8), Dentist Chair ETC
Location: CSMH
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/THANE MUNCIPAL CORPORATION/1/CHATRAPATI SHIVAJI MAHARAJ HOSPITAL/24-25/57144[489186]
Opening Date & Time : 11-03-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 11-03-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 25-02-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 10-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : THANE MUNCIPAL CORPORATION
Location : CHATRAPATI SHIVAJI MAHARAJ HOSPITAL
Street : THANE-BELAPUR ROAD
City : KALWA-THANE - 400605
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9769007570
Fax :
Email : rgmccsmhkalwa@gmail.com
Contact Person : ANIRUDDHA MALGAONKAR
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections