Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Lpg Carousel Along with Associated Parts (Quantity: 1 No)
Posting Date: 11 Jan 2025
Deadline: 20 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113024129
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/21/GOA/24-25/48843[480385]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DISPOSAL OF 1 NO 24H LPG CAROUSEL ALONG WITH ASSOCIATED PARTS WHICH INCLUDES 24 NOS FILLING SCALES, CAROUSEL RAIL, CENTRE COLUMN, LPG DISTRIBUTION PIPE, DRIVE UNIT WITH MOTOR AND CHECKSCALE
HPCL RFD No:- 1003277
SIR/PTR NO:- 2891/24-25/4
As is where is basis
Physical Location of Scrap:- HPCL Goa LPG Plant, Kundaim - Goa.
Contact Details of Location
Name - Mr. Arun T
Number - 7204004010
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/WRO/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/21/GOA/24-25/48843[480385]
Opening Date & Time : 20-01-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 20-01-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 11-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 19-01-2025
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED
Location : GOA
Street : Plot No. 150, Kundaim Industrial Estate, Kundaim, Ponda
City : SOUTH GOA - 403115
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7275566307
Fax :
Email : harshvardhannarayan.singh@hpcl.in
Contact Person : Harsh Vardhan
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections