Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Lost and Found - Yellow/White Metal Items as Available (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 20 Dec 2024
Deadline: 03 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 112127539
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/AIRPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA, /8/TIRUPATI/24-25/44840[476195]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Lot DescriptionLot DetailsQuantityLost & Found - Yellow/White metal items (As Available)01
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/VZG/AIRPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA, /8/TIRUPATI/24-25/44840[476195]
Opening Date & Time : 03-01-2025::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 03-01-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 21-12-2024
Inspection Closing Date : 02-01-2025
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : AIRPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA,
Location : TIRUPATI
Street : TIRUPATI AIRPORT
City : RENIGUNTA - 517520
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0877-2275131
Fax : 0877-2275353, 08772275338
Email : apdtp@aai.aero
Contact Person : Srinivas Rao Manne
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections