Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Lost and Found Items as Per Lot Annexure (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 25 Apr 2025
Deadline: 05 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 118209086
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/Airports Authority of India/2/Amritsar,Punjab/25-26/5598[502595]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Lost and found items as per lot annexure
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/Airports Authority of India/2/Amritsar, Punjab/25-26/5598[502595]
Opening Date & Time : 05-05-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 05-05-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 22-04-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 04-05-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Airports Authority of India
Location : Amritsar, Punjab
Street : Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee International Airport
City : Amritsar - 143101
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9855687767
Fax :
Email : mt_amritsar@aai.aero
Contact Person : Bhagwant Singh
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections