Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for Log of Mango and Neem Tress (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 19 Mar 2025
Deadline: 08 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 116396483
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/CM (C&M), POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED/6/SALT LAKE CITY/24-25/62883[495400]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TIMBER & Fire Wood of 17 Nos Mango, 1 No Neem & 1 No Dead Bottle Palm Trees at
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/CM (C&M), POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED/6/SALT LAKE CITY/24-25/62883[495400]
Opening Date & Time : 08-04-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 08-04-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 20-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 07-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CM (C&M), POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED
Location : SALT LAKE CITY
Street : CF-17, ACTION AREA-IC, NEW TOWN, RAJARHAT
City : KOLKATA - 700156
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 033-23242847
Fax :
Email : er2cnm@powergrid.co.in
Contact Person : PRITOM CHAKRABORTY
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections