Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for KVA Engine Alternator Set in MS Silent Canopy, 1No x 15KVA 3phase Engine Alternator Set in MS Silent Canopy HSN Code :- 8548 Qty :- 1 Lot Locations:- BTS site Walivgaon b...
Posting Date: 15 Jun 2026
Deadline: 22 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 143345987
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED KALYAN/18/KALA TALAV/26-27/14912[585547]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
KVA Engine Alternator Set in MS Silent Canopy, 1No x 15KVA 3phase Engine Alternator Set in MS Silent Canopy
HSN Code :- 8548
Qty :- 1 Lot
Locations:- BTS site Walivgaon
Contact Person :- As per annexure
As and Where is basis
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED KALYAN/18/KALA TALAV/26-27/14912[585547]
Opening Date & Time : 22-06-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-06-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 15-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 20-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED KALYAN
Location : KALA TALAV
Street : II ND FLOOR, O/O GMT TELEPHONE BHAVAN
City : KALYAN (WEST) - 421301
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9422330007
Fax : 0251-2316850
Email : sdemmkyn@gmail.com
Contact Person : MILIND SHINDE
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections