Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Kva Dg Set, Air Dryer, Control Panel, Etc (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 10 Mar 2025
Deadline: 13 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 115991776
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/274/BYCULLA/24-25/60163[492446]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1)125 KVA DG Set:1Nos
2)100 CFM Air Compressor:1Nos
3) MCHRY/Air Dryer: 1 Nos
4) MCHRY/Air Dryer: 1 Nos
5) Control Panel :1 Nos
6) Control Panel:1 Nos
As is where is basis
HPCL RFD No-1004536
SIR/PTR NO-2471/24-25/29
Physical Location of Scrap - HPCL Chandrapur LPG Bottling Plant, B-32/33, MIDC, Ghughus Road, Chandrapur-442406, Maharashtra.
Contact Details of Location
Name - Chandramani Divedi
Number - +917447764559
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/274/BYCULLA/24-25/60163[492446]
Opening Date & Time : 13-03-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 13-03-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 10-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 12-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED
Location : BYCULLA
Street : Priyadarshani Building
City : Sion - 400022
Country : India
Telephone : 7275566307
Fax :
Email : harshvardhannarayan.singh@hpcl.in
Contact Person : Harsh Vardhan
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections