Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Auction for Kl -01 Ag-1402 - Car (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 04 Apr 2025
Deadline: 16 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 117234597
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/TVC/OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY DIRECTOR, DAIRY DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT , KOZHIKODE/1/CIVIL STATION , KOZHIKODE/25-26/2580[499452]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
KL -01 AG-1402 - Car
Contact Person & Phone number : Surekha nair, Deputy director, 9446120917
GST =18%
The H1 bidder will have to pay applicable GST amount to concerned GST authorities under Reverse Charge Mechanism (RCM).
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/TVC/OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY DIRECTOR, DAIRY DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT, KOZHIKODE/1/CIVIL STATION, KOZHIKODE/25-26/2580[499452]
Opening Date & Time : 16-04-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 16-04-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 04-04-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 15-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY DIRECTOR, DAIRY DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT, KOZHIKODE
Location : CIVIL STATION, KOZHIKODE
Street : ERANJIPPALAM
City : KOZHIKODE - 673020
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 04952371254
Fax :
Email : dd-kkd.dairy@kerala.gov.in
Contact Person : SUREKHA NAIR
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections