Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for (KACHARA) GARBAGE, KACHARA (GARBAGE) HSN CODE : 4004 QUANTITY : 1 NO (Approx = 5000 KG of GARBAGE) Note: 1 No = 1 Truck (6 Wheelers) of 5000 Kg (approx.) CONTACT...
Posting Date: 09 Jun 2026
Deadline: 15 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 142950874
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/GOLDSEAL - SAARGUMMI INDIA PVT LTD/1/Near Jalaram tempal/26-27/13744[584351]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
(KACHARA) GARBAGE, KACHARA (GARBAGE)
HSN CODE : 4004
QUANTITY : 1 NO (Approx = 5000 KG of GARBAGE)
Note: 1 No = 1 Truck (6 Wheelers) of 5000 Kg (approx.)
CONTACT PERSON:-
Mr. SANJAY CHAUHAN, Mo. 7575067847
STARTING PRICE RS.5000/- PER NO.
LOCATION:-DAULATABAD, BHIMPORE, PATALIA ROAD, NANI DAMAN, 396210, (Qty: 1 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/GOLDSEAL - SAARGUMMI INDIA PVT LTD/1/Near Jalaram tempal/26-27/13744[584351]
Opening Date & Time : 15-06-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 15-06-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 08-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 14-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : GOLDSEAL - SAARGUMMI INDIA PVT LTD
Location : Near Jalaram tempal
Street : DAULAT ABAD, BHIMPORE, PATALIA ROAD
City : NANI DAMAN - 396210
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7575067847
Fax :
Email : commercialgssg@goldseal.in
Contact Person : Sanjay Chauhan
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections