Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for JH_MO_Partial_MSC_BSC_Partial_MSC_BSC _ With 2 Module_18_273143, Partial_MSC_BSC _ With 2 Module Location : Bharti Airtel Services Ltd Managed By OM Telecom Logistics Pvt. Ltd, Vi...
Posting Date: 01 Sep 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 148298884
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/Bharti Airtel Ltd./15/Jharkhand/26-27/28885
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 400000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
JH_MO_Partial_MSC_BSC_Partial_MSC_BSC _ With 2 Module_18_273143, Partial_MSC_BSC _ With 2 Module
Location : Bharti Airtel Services Ltd Managed By OM Telecom Logistics Pvt. Ltd, Vinaikas Pancha 1 Campus Tata Road, .Plot No.630/1400, Khata No.104, Khewat No.4; village : Pancha, Ranchi- 835204, Jharkhand
Contact Person : Santu Kumar - 9931181111
Note : Only Airtel-approved bidders shall be able to participate in this lot. For details, please refer to the terms and conditions, (Qty: 5475.6 KG)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/Bharti Airtel Ltd./15/Jharkhand/26-27/28885[599902]
Opening Date & Time : 03-09-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 03-09-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 31-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 02-09-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Bharti Airtel Ltd.
Location : Jharkhand
Street : 2nd Floor, Riviresa Building, Opposite Raunaq Automobile,
City : Kokar, Ranchi - 834001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9958003546
Fax :
Email : Deepak6.Mishra@airtel.com
Contact Person : Deepak Mishra
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections