Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for Jackobson Surface Grinding Machine. Machine ID No. 07/02, S1, Jackobson Surface Grinding Machine. Machine ID No. 07/02, S1, (Qty: 1 NO) Micron Conventional Milling Machine. Machine ID No....
Posting Date: 23 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145731280
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/MSME-TOOL ROOM KOLKATA/4/Bonhooghly Industrial Area/26-27/22141[592990]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 4500.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Jackobson Surface Grinding Machine. Machine ID No. 07/02, S1, Jackobson Surface Grinding Machine. Machine ID No. 07/02, S1, (Qty: 1 NO) Micron Conventional Milling Machine. Machine ID No. NA S3, Micron Conventional Milling Machine. Machine ID No. NA S3, (Qty: 1 NO) DeckelMaho Conventional Milling Machine. Machine ID No. NA, S4, DeckelMaho Conventional Milling Machine. Machine ID No. NA, S4, (Qty: 1 NO) Sachman CNC Milling Machine. Machine ID No. NA, S6, Sachman CNC Milling Machine. Machine ID No. NA, S6, (Qty: 1 NO) DeckelMaho CNC Milling Machine DMC 60V (5 Axis) Machine ID No. 68476, DeckelMaho CNC Milling Machine DMC 60V (5 Axis) Machine ID No. 68476, (Qty: 1 NO) HMT Horizontal Milling Machine Model. FN3H No. 1583, S22, HMT Horizontal Milling Machine Model. FN3H No. 1583, S22, (Qty: 1 NO) Modern Cylindrical Grinding Machine. Machine ID NA, S2, Modern Cylindrical Grinding Machine. Machine ID NA, S2, (Qty: 1 NO) Padmini Student Conventional Lathe Machine, Machine Id No. 02/22, S10, Padmini Student Conventional Lathe Machine, Machine Id No. 02/22, S10, (Qty: 1 NO) Reis Hydraulic Press Machine. Mchine Id No. 05/01, S5, Reis Hydraulic Press Machine. Mchine Id No. 05/01, S5, (Qty: 1 NO) Kirloskar Screw Type Air Compressor Machine Id No. KES.45, S8, Kirloskar Screw Type Air Compressor Machine Id No. KES.45, S8, (Qty: 1 NO) AGIE Wire cut EDM Machine (Model Agie Cut 200) Machine ID. 21/02, S12, AGIE Wire cut EDM Machine (Model Agie Cut 200) Machine ID. 21/02, S12, (Qty: 1 NO) Tool Grinding Machine H.M.T.C 552, S24, Tool Grinding Machine H.M.T.C 552, S24, (Qty: 1 NO) BMT Surface Grinding Machine Model. AH-500 No. 105, S21, BMT Surface Grinding Machine Model. AH-500 No. 105, S21, (Qty: 1 NO) Redial Drill Machine PARAS O.P. SUDYOG S18, Redial Drill Machine PARAS O.P. SUDYOG S18, (Qty: 1 NO) Drill Machine KEE 16 BS, CTTC/CSHD/DMH -1, S19, Drill Machine KEE 16 BS, CTTC/CSHD/DMH -1, S19, (Qty: 1 NO) Drill Machine 114/53 OSTJYDSK ELECTRO 10...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/MSME-TOOL ROOM KOLKATA/4/Bonhooghly Industrial Area/26-27/22141[592990]
Opening Date & Time : 07-08-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 07-08-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 23-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 06-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : MSME-TOOL ROOM KOLKATA
Location : Bonhooghly Industrial Area
Street : Bonhooghly Industrial Area
City : Kolkata - 700108
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8296382567
Fax : 25772494
Email : cttc.purchase@gmail.com
Contact Person : Shri Raktim Mukherjee
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections