Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Auction for Items Consisting of Iron Gates, Iron Bero and Rods (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 26 Dec 2024
Deadline: 08 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 112304108
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/SRO/EKAMBARESWARAR DEVASTHANAM/1/SOWCARPET/24-25/45712[477138]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Items Consisting Of Iron gates, iron Bero And Rods, Tins, Aluminium Channels, Etc
AS IS WHERE IS CONDITION..TAXES AS APPLICABLE
Note: The successful bidder is liable to pay the GST at specified rate on Reverse Charge Mechanism (RCM)
Intersted Bidder should visit and inspect the material before bidding
Contact No: 9884072970
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/SRO/EKAMBARESWARAR DEVASTHANAM/1/SOWCARPET/24-25/45712[477138]
Opening Date & Time : 08-01-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 08-01-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 25-12-2024
Inspection Closing Date : 07-01-2025
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : EKAMBARESWARAR DEVASTHANAM
Location : SOWCARPET
Street : DOOR NO 315, MINT STREET
City : CHENNAI - 600003
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 044-25352933
Fax :
Email : csed.chn@gmail.com
Contact Person : R. MUTHUSAMY
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections