Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for IT Electronic Items, IT Electronic Items Qty. :- 1 lot Location:- 8th floor, CGO Complex, CBD, Belapur, Navi Mumbai, 400416 Contact person:- Manish Joshi, Police Insp...
Posting Date: 23 Jul 2026
Deadline: 30 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145782420
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/CBI, SCB, Mumbai/2/999/26-27/18590[589349]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
IT Electronic Items, IT Electronic Items
Qty. :- 1 lot
Location:- 8th floor, CGO Complex, CBD, Belapur, Navi Mumbai, 400416
Contact person:- Manish Joshi, Police Inspector :
9711779674
Kuldeep
Mob:9410003247
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding. No complaints will be entertained after bidding., (Qty: 1 LOT) Furniture Items, Furniture Items
Qty. :- 1 lot
Location:- 8th floor, CGO Complex, CBD, Belapur, Navi Mumbai, 400416
Contact person:-
Manish Joshi, Police Inspector :
9711779674
Kuldeep
Mob:9410003247
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding. No complaints will be entertained after bidding., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/CBI, SCB, Mumbai/2/999/26-27/18590[589349]
Opening Date & Time : 30-07-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 30-07-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 23-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 29-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CBI, SCB, Mumbai
Location : 999
Street : 8th floor, CGO Complex, CBD, Belapur
City : Navi Mumbai - 400416
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 02227576820
Fax : 02227565815
Email : hobstmum@cbi.gov.in
Contact Person : Shri M S Patil
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections