Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chandigarh (UT)
Summary: Auction for IT Communication/IT Scrap/Disposal - Dhansa, IT Communication/IT Scrap/Disposal - Dhansa etc. Estimated QTY (Lot):- 1 Lot (As per List attached), (Qty: 1 LOT) IT Communication/IT Scrap/D...
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147139968
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/HPCL Mittal Energy Limited/1/INTERMEDIATE PUMPING STATION 4/26-27/25732
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
IT Communication/IT Scrap/Disposal - Dhansa, IT Communication/IT Scrap/Disposal - Dhansa etc. Estimated QTY (Lot):- 1 Lot (As per List attached), (Qty: 1 LOT) IT Communication/IT Scrap/Disposal-IPS 4 Jodhpur, IT Communication/IT Scrap/Disposal-IPS 4 Jodhpur etc. Estimated QTY (Lot):- 1 Lot (As per List attached), (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/HPCL Mittal Energy Limited/1/INTERMEDIATE PUMPING STATION 4/26-27/25732[596663]
Opening Date & Time : 25-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 25-08-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 11-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 24-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Auction Wise
Pre Bid EMD Amount : 50, 000.00
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HPCL Mittal Energy Limited
Location : INTERMEDIATE PUMPING STATION 4
Street : JOOD TINWARI
City : JODHPUR - 342306
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01655-272198
Fax :
Email : Sunny.Yadav@hmel.in
Contact Person : Sunny Yadav
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections