Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chandigarh (UT)
Summary: Auction for IT Communication/IT Scrap/Disposal- Bathinda, IT Communication/IT Scrap/Disposal- Bathinda, Estimated QTY (Lot):- 1 Lot, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Posting Date: 30 Jul 2026
Deadline: 11 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146193169
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/HPCL MITTAL ENERGY LIMITED/48/Bathinda/26-27/23529[594424]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
IT Communication/IT Scrap/Disposal- Bathinda, IT Communication/IT Scrap/Disposal- Bathinda, Estimated QTY (Lot):- 1 Lot, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/HPCL MITTAL ENERGY LIMITED/48/Bathinda/26-27/23529[594424]
Opening Date & Time : 11-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 11-08-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 29-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 10-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HPCL MITTAL ENERGY LIMITED
Location : Bathinda
Street : Village Phulokhari, Taluka Talwandi Saboo
City : Bathinda - 151301
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01655-272198
Fax : 01655-272270
Email : sunny.yadav@hmel.in
Contact Person : Sunny Yadav
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections