Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Iron Scrap of Nuts and bolts, Iron Scrap of Nuts and bolts HSN Code:720429 Bin No.: Quantity.:0.111 MT, (Qty: 0.111 MT) Iron Scrap of Nuts and bolts, Iron Scrap of Nuts and b...
Posting Date: 04 Apr 2026
Deadline: 23 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 139009869
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/UTTAR HARYANA BIJLI VITRAN NIGAM LIMITED/11/Opp. Passport Office/26-27/1940[572228]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Iron Scrap of Nuts and bolts, Iron Scrap of Nuts and bolts
HSN Code:720429
Bin No.:
Quantity.:0.111 MT, (Qty: 0.111 MT) Iron Scrap of Nuts and bolts, Iron Scrap of Nuts and bolts
HSN Code:720429
Bin No.:
Quantity.:0.463 MT, (Qty: 0.463 MT) Iron Scrap of Nuts and bolts, Iron Scrap of Nuts and bolts
HSN Code:720429
Bin No.:
Quantity.:2.161 MT, (Qty: 2.161 MT) Iron Scrap of Nuts and bolts, Iron Scrap of Nuts and bolts
HSN Code:720429
Bin No.:
Quantity.:0.214 MT, (Qty: 0.214 MT) Iron Scrap of Nuts and bolts, Iron Scrap of Nuts and bolts
HSN Code:720429
Bin No.:
Quantity.:1.161 MT, (Qty: 1.161 MT) Iron Scrap of Nuts and bolts, Iron Scrap of Nuts and bolts
HSN Code:720429
Bin No.:
Quantity.:0.613 MT, (Qty: 0.613 MT) Iron Scrap of Nuts and bolts, Iron Scrap of Nuts and bolts
HSN Code:720429
Bin No.:
Quantity.:1.181 MT, (Qty: 1.181 MT) Dirty Transformer Oil Without Drum, Dirty Transformer Oil Without Drum
HSN Code:271099
Bin No.:249
Quantity.:5.056 Kls., (Qty: 5.056 KLR) Dirty Transformer Oil Without Drum, Dirty Transformer Oil Without Drum
HSN Code:271099
Bin No.:249
Quantity.:19.268 Kls., (Qty: 19.268 KLR) Dirty Transformer Oil Without Drum, Dirty Transformer Oil Without Drum
HSN Code:271099
Bin No.:249
Quantity.:25.064 Kls., (Qty: 25.064 KLR) Dirty Transformer Oil Without Drum, Dirty Transformer Oil Without Drum
HSN Code:271099
Bin No.:249
Quantity.:35.744 Kls., (Qty: 35.744 KLR) Dirty Transformer Oil Without Drum, Dirty Transformer Oil Without Drum
HSN Code:271099
Bin No.:249
Quantity.:13.843 Kls., (Qty: 13.843 KLR) Dirty Transformer Oil Without Drum, Dirty Transformer Oil Without Drum
HSN Code:271099
Bin No.:249
Quantity.:46.587 Kls., (Qty: 46.587 KLR) Dirty Transformer Oil Without Drum, Dirty Transformer Oil Without Drum
HSN Code:271099
Bin No.:249
Quantity.:22 Kls., (Qty: 22 ...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/UTTAR HARYANA BIJLI VITRAN NIGAM LIMITED/11/Opp. Passport Office/26-27/1940[572228]
Opening Date & Time : 23-04-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 23-04-2026::20:00:00
Inspection From Date : 06-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 22-04-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Auction Wise
Pre Bid EMD Amount : 500, 000.00
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : UTTAR HARYANA BIJLI VITRAN NIGAM LIMITED
Location : Opp. Passport Office
Street : Sr. A.O./S&W, UHBVN, Opp. Passport Office
City : Dhulkote, Ambala City, Haryana - 134007
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01722560438
Fax :
Email : cgmuhmm@gmail.com
Contact Person : Chief Engineer/MM, UHBVN, Panchkula
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections