Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for IRON SCRAP, IRON SCRAP Material Code : 9500000160 Starting Price : 28050/- Minimum Increment Price : 100/- Please Contact : Mr. Noor Ahmed Mobile Number-913621112...
Posting Date: 30 May 2026
Deadline: 08 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 142372243
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/BSES Yamuna Power Limited/6/KARKAROOMA/26-27/12126[582691]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
IRON SCRAP, IRON SCRAP
Material Code : 9500000160
Starting Price : 28050/-
Minimum Increment Price : 100/-
Please Contact : Mr. Noor Ahmed Mobile Number-9136211125 and Manoj Prasad Mobile Number-9891914045 for inspection of the material. Store Incharge: Mr. Ambrish Mishra Mobile Number -931358104, (Qty: 100 MT) ACBs 2000 A, ACBs 2000 A
Material Code : 9500000183
Starting Price : 13084/-
Minimum Increment Price : 50/-
Please Contact : Mr. Noor Ahmed Mobile Number-9136211125 and Manoj Prasad Mobile Number-9891914045 for inspection of the material. Store Incharge: Mr. Ambrish Mishra Mobile Number -931358104, (Qty: 4 PCS) Marshallig Box scrap, Marshallig Box scrap
Material Code : 9500000421
Starting Price : 4664/-
Minimum Increment Price : 50/-
Please Contact : Mr. Noor Ahmed Mobile Number-9136211125 and Manoj Prasad Mobile Number-9891914045 for inspection of the material. Store Incharge: Mr. Ambrish Mishra Mobile Number -931358104, (Qty: 20 NO) CT & PT COMBINED UNIT, CT & PT COMBINED UNIT
Material Code : 9500000431
Starting Price : 13650/-
Minimum Increment Price : 50/-
Please Contact : Mr. Noor Ahmed Mobile Number-9136211125 and Manoj Prasad Mobile Number-9891914045 for inspection of the material. Store Incharge: Mr. Ambrish Mishra Mobile Number -931358104, (Qty: 2 NO) SHUNT CAPACITOR OFF SIZES, SHUNT CAPACITOR OFF SIZES
Material Code : 9500000460
Starting Price : 31450/-
Minimum Increment Price : 100/-
Please Contact : Mr. Noor Ahmed Mobile Number-9136211125 and Manoj Prasad Mobile Number-9891914045 for inspection of the material. Store Incharge: Mr. Ambrish Mishra Mobile Number -931358104, (Qty: 1 MT) MIX INTERNET & FIBER CABLE SCRAP, MIX INTERNET & FIBER CABLE SCRAP
Material Code : 9500001654
Starting Price : 8800/-
Minimum Increment Price : 50/-
Please Contact : Mr. Noor Ahmed Mobile Number-9136211125...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/BSES Yamuna Power Limited/6/KARKAROOMA/26-27/12126[582691]
Opening Date & Time : 08-06-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 08-06-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 30-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 06-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BSES Yamuna Power Limited
Location : KARKAROOMA
Street : SHAKTI KIRAN BUILDING KARKARDOOMA
City : DELHI - 110032
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9350660709
Fax : 9311098027
Email : VIPIN.JAIN@RELIANCEGROUPINDIA.COM
Contact Person : VIPIN JAIN
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections