Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Iron Racks Pipes Cupboards Chairs Computer Tables, Iron Racks, Pipes, Cupboards, Chairs, Computer Tables Locations:- as per annexure Prospective bidders inspect the material b...
Posting Date: 13 Jan 2026
Deadline: 21 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 133565217
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited, Kolhapur/23/Kolhapur/25-26/55510[554219]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Iron Racks Pipes Cupboards Chairs Computer Tables, Iron Racks, Pipes, Cupboards, Chairs, Computer Tables
Locations:- as per annexure
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited, Kolhapur/23/Kolhapur/25-26/55510[554219]
Opening Date & Time : 21-01-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 21-01-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 13-01-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 20-01-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited, Kolhapur
Location : Kolhapur
Street : Telephone Bhavan, Tarabai Park
City : Kolhapur - 416003
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9422625453
Fax : 0231-2652600
Email : osmkolhapur@gmail.com
Contact Person : Shri. Nilesh Narayane
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections