Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for IRON MDF Structure etc, IRON MDF Structure etc AS PER LOT ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT) E- waste items etc, E- waste items etc AS PER LOT ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Posting Date: 05 Feb 2026
Deadline: 19 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 135091607
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/9/Plot No A-31, Industrial Area, Phase 8/25-26/60319[559177]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
IRON MDF Structure etc, IRON MDF Structure etc
AS PER LOT ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT) E- waste items etc, E- waste items etc
AS PER LOT ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/9/Plot No A-31, Industrial Area, Phase 8/25-26/60319[559177]
Opening Date & Time : 19-02-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 19-02-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 05-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 18-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED
Location : Plot No A-31, Industrial Area, Phase 8
Street : Plot No A-31, Industrial Area, Phase 8
City : SAS Nagar Mohali - 160055
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9465640064
Fax :
Email : sdemmchd@gmail.com
Contact Person : SUMIT CHHIBBER
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections