Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Auction for Iron and Furniture (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 18 Apr 2025
Deadline: 06 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 117870441
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RNC/IINRG/1/NAMKUM, RANCHI/25-26/4577[501517]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Almirah(Wooden&Iron), Racks, Fans, Motor,
Scientific equipment etc.
Location :-
1) At PDU Campus (SL. NO.1-19 & 21-47)
2) Available at DAP Division
3) High voltage
4) Goll Ghar
5) Outside of Estate & Service unit
6) Store of Estate & Service unit
7) Outside of Central Store
8) Store of ABA Divison
9) Institute Research Farm
Note:
1)Bidders are requested to inspect the materials before bidding. No complaints in this regard shall be entertained post auction.
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/RNC/IINRG/1/NAMKUM, RANCHI/25-26/4577[501517]
Opening Date & Time : 06-05-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 06-05-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 18-04-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 05-05-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : IINRG
Location : NAMKUM, RANCHI
Street : IINRG CAMPUS, NAMKUM
City : RANCHI - 834010
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9431593568
Fax :
Email : purchaseandstore.nisa@gmail.com
Contact Person : Kameshwar Oraon
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections