Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Interactive boards, Interactive Board with Writing Pad &New Vision Interactive White Board with Writing Pad and Marker Pen Set etc.,, (Qty: 1 LOT) Furniture Items, Furniture items, (Qty...
Posting Date: 26 Feb 2026
Deadline: 12 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 136604553
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MVM/1/MALLESWARAM /25-26/65384[564547]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Interactive boards, Interactive Board with Writing Pad &New Vision Interactive White Board with Writing Pad and Marker Pen Set etc.,, (Qty: 1 LOT) Furniture Items, Furniture items, (Qty: 1 LOT) LIBRARY BOOKS, LIBRARY BOOKS, (Qty: 1 LOT) Lab Equipment, Lab Equipment, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MVM/1/MALLESWARAM /25-26/65384[564547]
Opening Date & Time : 12-03-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 12-03-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 26-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 11-03-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MVM
Location : MALLESWARAM
Street : 18 TH CROSS MALLESWARAM
City : BENGALURU - 560055
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8076681883
Fax :
Email : princykvm1@gmail.com
Contact Person : Mrs Jyothi Shetty
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections