Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Insulate Copper Cable Scrap, Insulate Copper Cable Scrap CONTACT PERSON: Executive Engineer/Stores/SDSTPS, Nelatur(V), Muthukur(M), SPSR Nellore Dist-524 347, Ph No.9493122172, Email-d...
Posting Date: 09 Apr 2026
Deadline: 20 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 139229765
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/A.P. POWER DEVP CO LIMITED/1/NELATURU/26-27/2951[573258]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 64307.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Insulate Copper Cable Scrap, Insulate Copper Cable Scrap
CONTACT PERSON: Executive Engineer/Stores/SDSTPS, Nelatur(V), Muthukur(M), SPSR Nellore Dist-524 347, Ph No.9493122172, Email-destores.sdstps@gmail.com, (Qty: 150 KG) Used Batteries 12V 18AH, Used Batteries 12V, 18AH
CONTACT PERSON: Executive Engineer/Stores/SDSTPS, Nelatur(V), Muthukur(M), SPSR Nellore Dist-524 347, Ph No.9493122172, Email-destores.sdstps@gmail.com, (Qty: 8 NO) Chemical Carboys 25Kgs, Chemical Carboys 25Kgs
CONTACT PERSON: Executive Engineer/Stores/SDSTPS, Nelatur(V), Muthukur(M), SPSR Nellore Dist-524 347, Ph No.9493122172, Email-destores.sdstps@gmail.com, (Qty: 2500 NO) Mild Steel Cast Basalt Pipe Line Scrap, Mild Steel Cast Basalt Pipe Line Scrap
CONTACT PERSON: Executive Engineer/Stores/SDSTPS, Nelatur(V), Muthukur(M), SPSR Nellore Dist-524 347, Ph No.9493122172, Email-destores.sdstps@gmail.com, (Qty: 140 MT) CI Scrap, CI Scrap
CONTACT PERSON: Executive Engineer/Stores/SDSTPS, Nelatur(V), Muthukur(M), SPSR Nellore Dist-524 347, Ph No.9493122172, Email-destores.sdstps@gmail.com, (Qty: 25 MT) High Carbon Steel Pipe Line Scrap, High Carbon Steel Pipe Line Scrap
CONTACT PERSON: Executive Engineer/Stores/SDSTPS, Nelatur(V), Muthukur(M), SPSR Nellore Dist-524 347, Ph No.9493122172, Email-destores.sdstps@gmail.com, (Qty: 100 MT) Used Lub Oil Scrap, Used Lube Oil, Scrap
CONTACT PERSON: Executive Engineer/Stores/SDSTPS, Nelatur(V), Muthukur(M), SPSR Nellore Dist-524 347, Ph No.9493122172, Email-destores.sdstps@gmail.com, (Qty: 15 KLR)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/A.P. POWER DEVP CO LIMITED/1/NELATURU/26-27/2951[573258]
Opening Date & Time : 20-04-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 20-04-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 09-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 18-04-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : A.P. POWER DEVP CO LIMITED
Location : NELATURU
Street : SRI DAMODARAM SANJEEVAIAH THERMAL POWER
City : NELATURU - 524347
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9493122172
Fax :
Email : destores.sdstps@gmail.com, appdcl.office@gmail.com
Contact Person : EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/STORES/SDSTPS, NELATUR
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections